LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Passport

(Querist) 29 June 2015 This query is : Resolved 
My name is bala naga venkata manikanta in last of the page one letter was missed.Is there any problem while going to abroad?
adv. rajeev ( rajoo ) (Expert) 29 June 2015
In my opinion there wont be any problem.
Rajendra K Goyal (Expert) 30 June 2015
If you have time left in your foreign travel, get the mistake rectified.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query