LCI Learning
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Need lawyer for filing gwa petition at tis hazari

(Querist) 12 February 2023 This query is : Resolved 
I need a lawyer for filing GWA petition in Tis Hazari. Interested persons may please contact me at my email id- coronafighter6037@gmail.com.
kavksatyanarayana (Expert) 12 February 2023
If you want to engage an advocate, you search and contact him.
Dr J C Vashista (Expert) 13 February 2023
Instead of contacting you at the email provided you are required to contact the lawyer of your faith / choice.
If you feel, may contact me.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now