LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Need a lawyer

(Querist) 31 January 2014 This query is : Resolved 
Need a good and sincere lawyer with ethics in Noida Gautambudh Nagar UP who can fight for me against corrupt court and court staff and get me justice.
V R SHROFF (Expert) 31 January 2014
Dharmenderji,
Dharmayug me to Lawyers nahi tha.
Kaliyug me aap ka requirement ke liye Parivartan ... mangta:
Lekin tab vakil disappear ho jayega.

The Bkack & White Game will get over by then....
So carry on with what best u get...
Rajendra K Goyal (Expert) 31 January 2014
i doubt any body is complete without any shortcoming. Bear with the situation and engage a lawyer most suitable to your needs.
Guest (Expert) 31 January 2014
Any body who is involved in corruption could be trapped by yourself with out advocate.Be friendly with those people ,get in to their confidence trap them take the help of Anti Corruption Bureau and get them Red Handed.
R.K Nanda (Expert) 31 January 2014
GO TO CONCERNED COURT AND FIND OUT.
Devajyoti Barman (Expert) 31 January 2014
search for yourself.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query