LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

My birth place state and state i belong can be different?

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 09 June 2024 This query is : Resolved 
Plz reply
Sudhir Kumar, Advocate (Expert) 09 June 2024
this forum does not solve riddles. You have asked no question.
T. Kalaiselvan, Advocate (Expert) 09 June 2024
What is your question, why don't you ask something instead of testing the capabilities of the experts here.
kavksatyanarayana (Expert) 09 June 2024
A heading of the query does not mean a query. If you really have any legal issue state full facts.
SIVARAMAPRASAD KAPPAGANTU (Expert) 10 June 2024
Why not? Does anybody has a control on place and time of birth? It is so logical that these two are bound to be different in thousands of cases, especially for the children of parents with transefersble jobs.

Come out with your real problem instead of trying to be posing enigmatic questions before the Experts, thereby wasting their time, which otherwise can be best utilized to clarify real and genuine questions.
P. Venu (Expert) 11 June 2024
How many times you want to post the same issue, that too, without any rhyme or reason?

Read more at: https://www.lawyersclubindia.com/experts/my-birth-place-state-and-state-i-belong-can-be-different--760291.asp


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now