LIVE Online Course on NDPS by Riva Pocha and Adv. Taraq Sayed. Starting from 24th May. Register Now!!
LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

minimum documents

(Querist) 11 June 2010 This query is : Resolved 
respected sir, i recently completed my llb course.i joined in an advocate office .i very much confused that what are the minimum neccesary documents should be listed with a suit of civil nature?
M/s. Y-not legal services (Expert) 30 July 2015
academic query can not be answered..
Guest (Expert) 30 July 2015
Guest (Expert) 30 July 2015
Well advised by Senior Expert Mr.P.S.Dhingra Ji.

You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .

Click here to login now

Similar Resolved Queries :

Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query