LIVE Course on Transfer Property Law | Price Hike in 4 days | Grab it now!
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Mail from lawyer's club

(Querist) 14 August 2022 This query is : Resolved 
I am not getting mail / queries / responses from Lawyer's Club of India for more than a fortnight.
kavksatyanarayana (Expert) 14 August 2022
Sir, namaste. I will inform to admin, LCI.
Dr J C Vashista (Querist) 15 August 2022
Thank you very much Sir.
P. Venu (Expert) 15 August 2022
Yes, I am also not receiving any mail. My request to the LCI has not evoked any response.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now







Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query