legal research & disposition

This query is : Resolved 

Online (Querist)
20 June 2010

Pls elaborate the legal research procedure with regard to LPOs & what does disposition mean ( in lpos )?

adv.bharat @ PUNEOnline (Expert)
19 November 2016

Legal process outsourcing is done for legal work and it can be controlled.

Rajendra K Goyal Online (Expert)
19 November 2016

Academic query, state material facts of the problem if any.

You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .

Click here to login now

Similar Resolved Queries :



Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query
Forensics & Evidence     |    x