LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Legal documents to open coaching institute in jaipur

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 31 August 2018 This query is : Resolved 
iam currently running a coaching institute in jaipur but i want to get it registered what is process.
R.K Nanda (Expert) 31 August 2018
Contact local lawyer.
ashok kumar singh (Expert) 31 August 2018
you must apply for trade license in your concern municipality, and registered in shop and establishment act, for proper clarification on your such issues, contact the Learned Lawyer in your locality.

thanks

ashok kumar singh,
advocate
kavksatyanarayana Online (Expert) 31 August 2018
Are you only the person running the coaching institute? or did you establish it with staff? Is for appearing competative exams or for what purpose?
Dr J C Vashista (Expert) 01 September 2018
Commercial query.
Engage a local prudent lawyer for guidance and proceeding.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :