Criminal Trident Pack: IPC, CrPC and IEA by Sr. Adv. G.S Shukla and Adv. Raghav Arora
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Leave y license agreement

(Querist) 28 November 2015 This query is : Resolved 
Please not one gentlemen Mr.R.Nandha replied for myqurries on 26th that LCI is not a law coaching centre. When he is not able to answer as an experts using such unwanted terms.
R.K Nanda (Expert) 28 November 2015
do not post academic queries.ur abusing LCI.
srinivasan (Querist) 28 November 2015
No Mr.

When we do not know some changes or needs to be update modification,we can request you sir.

Most of the academic queries needs to be updated with latest regulations.

Guest (Expert) 28 November 2015
An Exclusive Thread for the Both Above.
Rajendra K Goyal (Expert) 28 November 2015
Academic queries are not replied, you can move to forum section of LCI for such queries. However, if any expert opt to reply he does so.
V R SHROFF (Expert) 28 November 2015
you can move to forum section of LCI
K.S.Srinivas (Expert) 06 December 2015
Agreed with Sri Rajendra K Goyal.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query