LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Kind attn. p. venu sir

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 02 February 2021 This query is : Resolved 
kind attn. P. Venu sir as i am also legar heir or coowner of the property occupied by me no one objected and consented. No any objections or obstacle raised by other heirs. the property was constucted out of common family joint earning purse and also constructed out of income by way of other ancestral prop

Read more at: https://www.lawyersclubindia.com/experts/modify_message.asp?entry_id=900249
Rajendra K Goyal (Expert) 02 February 2021
Please post the facts in your old / main previous query, to enable us to form an opinion before replying.
kavksatyanarayana (Expert) 02 February 2021
The link posted by you is not responding. Pl.post facts to get a reply from some of the experts or VENU sir.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now







Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query