Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Judges abdicate from sacking caught fake sc employee

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 20 January 2023 This query is : Resolved 
Why do Judges abdicate from sacking any caught fake SC employees within 3 months? STAY orders gets issued that speaker volumes of corrupt minds of Judges. The basic truth is that only the caught employee possess fake SC papers while her& in-law's family are non-SC(same category). All inference laws get failed in judiciary if bribes are paid periodically. The senior counsel shouts at PP to disclose the name of complainer with boisterous voice with soliloquy in court hall. All laugh& watch drama in HC. Judge too insists PP to disclose name of complainer. There is to say- no secrecy anywhere. If name is disclosed, he/she will be killed by senior Advocate. If name is not disclosed, Senior Counsel makes mockery at IAS officers by default. This art was enjoyed by Judges in judiciary. Here, Hyd Dist collector caught & removed a fakeSC woman lecturer smt Birudha Raja Ratnam of Telangana saraswata Parishad, Hyd in 2011. She stays in mytripuram, karmanghat, Hyd. She was appointed in 2002. Still she is continuing in same job in 2023 also. The family members like siblings, spouse, children & in-laws knew basic truth of use of fake SC papers& other IPC 406 crimes . The hired Advocate started spying on family members. PP was in handy. Removal order was challenged by hired senior counsel in High court after formal hearing in metropolitan courts. STAY orders were immediately issued by blaming Dist collector as inhuman & not paid attention to stories. All knew the back ground of STAY order, how it was prepared prior to hearing day. Principles of Natural Justice clause was used to trample social justice,as if social justice didn't have any principles. After obtaining STAY, a routine concocted story was narrated that 1st or 2nd demised mother of caught fakeSC employee had SC surname in place of regular story that brought up in some SC family. These are common frivolous, infructuous ..simply to say useless stories. IPC425-440, Perjury and suborning perjury were used by Advocates. It resulted in Reinstatement of removed fake SC employee& disbursement of salary. Local Police filed F.I.R as SC/ST Atrocity Act and station bail was managed Advocate filed writ petitions to dismiss F.I.R with CrPC 482. Police didnt do anything beyond F.I.R. Family member names were squeezed to mere minimum by Police & Advocates to deceive nation even after suicide of elder daughter smt Sarikonda Vishali. Ofcourse her name was remover in affidavits also by Advocate. Some educated family members are intimidated & instigated continuously by hired Advocates with Legal Notices..etc. Family split occured due to IPC 406 and with the entry of Advocates. Tress passing was carried by Advocate. But, Mother in law was sent out who succumbed to corona. Vishali too succumbed to death by suicide in 2021. Suicide Note blamed parents but Police were managed to believe that it was forcefully got written by her husband or hand writing doesn't match. All identify her hand writing but bribes tilt the side. These detractor ideas are common by hired Advocates. Own daughter was sent abroad on pretext of MS. Even Telangana Govt issued G.O 13 of 2016 dt 27.04.2016 for her removal. Again 2nd STAY was given. STAY order says.. Not looking into merits, refraining from merits, court not expressed any opinion in substantial evidence. This is talent of Judge in helping a caught fakeSC. LLB knowledge beyond CrPC 482 not there. How can an Advocate send Legal Notice of SC/ST atrocity case to daughter in same family, if step mother was caught ? This was informed to Police. But no action. This resulted in suicide of sensitive step daughter. When these atrocities inside judiciary will end? Ref Hyd HC WP34322/2011& WVMP 2102/2016.
Sudhir Kumar, Advocate (Expert) 23 January 2023
what do you want to know.
P. Venu (Expert) 25 January 2023
Too wide a query, short of any legal elements!
Sudhir Kumar, Advocate (Expert) 28 January 2023
please specify what you want to know.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now







Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query