LIVE Online Course on NDPS by Riva Pocha and Adv. Taraq Sayed. Starting from 24th May. Register Now!!
LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

jmfc exam in gujarat

(Querist) 24 September 2009 This query is : Resolved 
Dear Experts, which time of gmfc exam in gujarat state pl give me a reply thanking youriven
Raj Kumar Makkad (Expert) 24 September 2009
What do u mean by gmfc? plz clarify.riven
umesh harilal chevli (Querist) 26 September 2009
sorry mr experts, not gmfc.(jmfc) juditial magistrate firts class exam which month in gujarat


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query