cpc

Ipc section in hindi

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
16 September 2020

Dear Sir,

Please Provide Indian Panel Code Section in hindi for Knowledge with definition & punishment


Shilesh Patel (Expert)
16 September 2020

No complete fact posted, For IPC in hindi you can purchase Bare Act in hindi language.

Rajendra K Goyal (Expert)
16 September 2020

Purchase from some local law book store. or search google.

Dr J C Vashista (Expert)
17 September 2020

What shall you do with Hindi version of IPC ?
If you want to learn law of the land you will have to take coaching for English.
Otherwise, what is the reason for posting this statement / request on this platform ?

R.K Nanda (Expert)
17 September 2020

Buy IPC bare act in hindi.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now











×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu

Complete Hindu Laws Course     |    x