LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Hr agreements

(Querist) 25 September 2021 This query is : Resolved 
Looking for Labour Lawyers for Drafting HR Policy
kavksatyanarayana (Expert) 25 September 2021
It is not a legal issue. Consult a local advocate for the purpose.
Pradipta Nath (Expert) 25 September 2021
Please get into my private window, in case!


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now







Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query