LIVE Course on Transfer Property Law | Price Hike in 4 days | Grab it now!
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

How to make back date obc-ncl certificate...?

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 13 August 2022 This query is : Resolved 
How to make back date OBC-NCL certificate...?
kavksatyanarayana (Expert) 13 August 2022
Never. How do you ask? Is it the correct way?
Dr J C Vashista (Expert) 14 August 2022
Illegal facts, query cannot be entertained.
P. Venu (Expert) 14 August 2022
What are the facts? What is the context?


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now







Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query