LIVE Online Course on NDPS by Riva Pocha and Adv. Taraq Sayed. Starting from 24th May. Register Now!!
The Indian Constitution Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

How to know reservation of land

(Querist) 10 January 2013 This query is : Resolved 
how to check reservation on land?
R.K Nanda (Expert) 10 January 2013
state full facts.
MohammedRaffiq Bijapur (Expert) 10 January 2013
Approach the Revenue authorities.
Raj Kumar Makkad (Expert) 10 January 2013
Until and unless facts of the query are not posted, the reply shall be vague like query.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query