Negotiable Instruments: Exhaustive Coverage by Adv Roma Bhagat. Register Now!
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

How i won the lottery

(Querist) 31 May 2023 This query is : Resolved 
Secrets of winning the lottery with spell.My name is Joan Gingher a four-time lottery winner in Texas. I never knew spell was very powerful until I won my first $5.4million in the lotto Texas in 1993 with the help of Dr Lucas, not just that, I can still remember when I contacted him in 1993 he told me he will help me win the lottery, not just once but anytime I play I thought it was all joke until he gave me another numbers in 2006 then I won $2 million in the Holiday Millionaire Scratch-off. My third win was in 2008 when I won $3 million from a Millions and Millions ticket, as if that was not enough, he personally accepted to give me free numbers to play in 2010 that gave me my highest price on the lottery $10 million. Dr lucas has been so good to me and telling you all about his good work was part of my promise to Dr Lucas, so I urge everyone trying so hard to win the lottery to visit Dr Lucas, he is the best when it comes to winning the lottery  Email::  

kavksatyanarayana (Expert) 31 May 2023
What? What? What? What? What?
Sudhir Kumar, Advocate (Expert) 01 June 2023
This forum is not for such advertisement.

Dr. J C Vashista (Expert) 02 June 2023
Great !!!!!!
Best of luck.
Sudhir Kumar, Advocate (Expert) 02 June 2023
Not understood what you gain by this post on this forum.

You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .

Click here to login now