LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

How i won the lottery

(Querist) 17 May 2023 This query is : Resolved 
I'm Ade Goodchild from Hereford, I'm the 15th highest in British lottery history, but it was not by my power alone, but with the help of Dr Lucas a great spell caster that gave me the winning numbers that made me who I'm today. When I saw so many comments about Dr Lucas on the internet I accepted to contact him at once because I never doubted all the comments I saw about him, I emailed him and told him I want to win the lottery, he said he will help me but I will share his good work once I win the lottery with his spell which I'm doing now, the spell took him 24hours then after then he gave me the number with instructions and I played it, I had an urge to check my ticket on Saturday instead of waiting for Monday as usual, and did not realise i had won the jackpot at first when I scanned my ticket on the National Lottery App, I put my glasses on to double check and then spotted that it was the jackpot prize and that all my numbers were circled. I thought wow, a lot of people have shared the jackpot this week but fair play. Then I read the prize amount again and realised that it was actually £71 million and just one winner -me. I just want to say thank you to Dr Lucas for the help, he's a Godsent. Contact Dr Lucas on Email::
Sudhir Kumar, Advocate (Expert) 17 May 2023
this forum is not for such advrtisement
kavksatyanarayana (Expert) 17 May 2023
Not a legal query............
ashok kumar singh (Expert) 18 May 2023
very pathetic, such type of information derived on legal platform.
T. Kalaiselvan, Advocate (Expert) 18 May 2023
No reply to business promotion messages

You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .

Click here to login now