Learn Trademark Filing Like a Pro. Register Now!
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Harassment

(Querist) 01 October 2015 This query is : Resolved 
Dear Sir,my wife is harrasing me. Need an experienced and good Advocate name and number in Ambala City-Haryana.
Sudhir Kumar, Advocate (Expert) 02 October 2015
search database.
SAINATH DEVALLA (Expert) 02 October 2015
Mention UR problem in detail to solicit a good solution,one line queries cannot be answered.
Rajendra K Goyal (Expert) 02 October 2015
Visit local court and have a search / may contact local Bar Association to find the lawyers dealing such cases.
K.S.Srinivas (Expert) 02 October 2015
Agreed with the expert Rajendra K Goyal.
SAINATH DEVALLA (Expert) 02 October 2015
log on to justdial.com/ambala/haryana/lawyers.

U get an entire list


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :