LAW Courses
LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Format of "memo of parties" in sci

(Querist) 25 May 2013 This query is : Resolved 
Can any person supply the format of "Memo of parties" which is prescribed by SCI to submit with SLP in SCI
R.K Nanda (Expert) 25 May 2013
no fixed format for it.
V R SHROFF (Expert) 25 May 2013
Format chg with case, cannot be provided here
Raj Kumar Makkad (Expert) 25 May 2013
We do not provide the formats here.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query