Criminal Trident Pack: IPC, CrPC and IEA by Sr. Adv. G.S Shukla and Adv. Raghav Arora
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Floor plan

(Querist) 29 December 2020 This query is : Resolved 
1 stilt + grounf+2,will there be 4th floor for this plan and weather i can purchase 4th floor flat??
Isaac Gabriel (Expert) 30 December 2020
You say the fourth floor is in tha plan.Think twice before purchasing the unbuilt floor.
Rajendra K Goyal (Expert) 31 December 2020
Repeated query:

https://www.lawyersclubindia.com/experts/floor-plan-727141.asp
Dr J C Vashista (Expert) 01 January 2021
It is absurd and ridiculous to repeat same story time and again.
Dr J C Vashista (Expert) 01 January 2021
If you are not satisfied with FREE OF COST obligation of experts on this platform you must have sought professional servies of a local prudent lawyer.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now







Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query