LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Family settlement

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 21 February 2024 This query is : Resolved 
Kya Uttar Pradesh me family settlement ki koi judgement hai
kavksatyanarayana (Expert) 21 February 2024
In the top of this forum, there is a subheading with "Judgements". So search in it or google. Judgements cannot be supplied and without full details of family settlement, it is impossible to search.
T. Kalaiselvan, Advocate (Expert) 21 February 2024
Yes, rightly advised by the above expert Mr. Satyanarayana sir, you may follow it.
P. Venu (Expert) 22 February 2024
What is the context for this posting?

You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .

Click here to login now