LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Eviction of rented shop , non judicial stamp giving in writ

(Querist) 12 June 2017 This query is : Resolved 
Tenent filed case inspite of no documents he possessed, owner is my Widow mother ,73 yrs old
R.K Nanda (Expert) 13 June 2017
state full facts.
P. Venu (Expert) 13 June 2017
Yes, disclose the complete facts.
Azhagananth (Expert) 13 June 2017
Stage of the case in R.C.O.P or R.C.A or O.S or A.S or S.A along with full facts
Dr J C Vashista Online (Expert) 13 June 2017
See my reply in other query today itself but it is absurd and stupidity to repeat same query.
Rajendra K Goyal (Expert) 18 June 2017
No reply if query repeated.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query