Cidco constructed property occupation certificate

This query is : Resolved 
 

Online (Querist)
26 January 2021

Could not find oc of the building which is been constructed by cidco and sold to individual


kavksatyanarayanaOnline (Expert)
26 January 2021

Apply for a copy of the Document in Sub Registrar office concerned.

Rajendra K Goyal Online (Expert)
31 January 2021

May use RTI to get a copy of the document from CIDCO.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now











×

Menu

Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query
New Course - IBC!     |    x