Criminal Trident Pack: IPC, CrPC and IEA by Sr. Adv. G.S Shukla and Adv. Raghav Arora
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

certificate

(Querist) 12 December 2013 This query is : Resolved 
Respected sirs : What is mean by contact field certificate ? Where we want to get it ? What type of paper , is it normal paper certificate or dark sheet?
Devajyoti Barman (Expert) 12 December 2013
academic query........
Rajendra K Goyal (Expert) 14 December 2013
Academic query.
Rajendra K Goyal (Expert) 14 December 2013
Academic query.
T. Kalaiselvan, Advocate (Expert) 15 December 2013
Is it conduct Field certificate?, Are you doing some field work?


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query