KUNKUMALLA JAGADEESHWAR
(Querist) 18 June 2014
This query is : Resolved
Dear Sir, we are working Non-teaching staff in RGUKT-IIIT Basar which is an educational university,since six (6) years. Now our institution release a regular notification on 09-06-2014 in that notification any preference is not given for in service candidates. thus we are fight against with university to stop the regular notification. in this regards the university give a Caveat Petition notice for some of our colleagues for regular notification. then what we do now please give suggestion for us.
Trouble Logging in? Try following the given steps -
1. Visit your inbox to find a confirmation mail from LAWyersClubIndia.
2. Click on the confirmation link and confirm your signup