LIVE Online Course on NDPS by Riva Pocha and Adv. Taraq Sayed. Starting from 24th May. Register Now!!
The Indian Constitution Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Bhogwatdar 1

(Querist) 03 October 2017 This query is : Resolved 
Hi All, just need clarification regarding Bhogwatdar name on 7/12. Can masjid or Dargah name mentioned as Bhogwat daar under Bhogwatdar 1 category in 7/12?
Thanks for your prompt response will n advance
Jaber Sayyed (Querist) 03 October 2017
Bhogwatdar name
Jaber Sayyed (Querist) 03 October 2017
Hi All, just need clarification regarding Bhogwatdar name on 7/12. Can masjid or Dargah name mentioned as Bhogwatdar under Bhogwatdar 1 category in 7/12? Thanks for your prompt response in advance
Rajendra K Goyal (Expert) 03 October 2017
State material facts of the problem if any.

How are you concerned / related with the query?
Kumar Doab (Expert) 03 October 2017
Local terminology and procedures are involved.
Consult local counsel handling revenue matters.

You may wait and experts well versed with such matters may respond.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query