Army tribunal

This query is : Resolved 
 

Online (Querist)
24 January 2021

What is section 23 army rule 12, 1964 (IAFY)


Dr J C VashistaOnline (Expert)
30 January 2021

Why do you give this question paper ?

Rajendra K Goyal Online (Expert)
31 January 2021

State clear material facts of the problem if any? Please do not set examination paper?



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now











×

Menu

Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query
New Course - IBC!     |    x