LIVE Online Course on NDPS by Riva Pocha and Adv. Taraq Sayed. Starting from 24th May. Register Now!!
The Indian Constitution Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Application under section 10 of CPC

(Querist) 14 December 2017 This query is : Resolved 
I need a draft format of an application under section 10 of CPC
P. Venu (Expert) 15 December 2017
Please post the complete facts and the real issue, if any.
Dr J C Vashista (Expert) 17 December 2017
Seek guidance of a local senior lawyer for assistance in drafting your suit/application.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query