Amendment by legislature

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
16 November 2011

Is the amendment by legislature in Rules of a High Court is constitutional?


Shailesh Kr. ShahOnline (Expert)
16 November 2011

which type of amendment made by legislature?

prabhakar singh (Expert)
16 November 2011

How many time you need reminded in expert section no topic is discussed.Here only live problems are answered.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

Menu

Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query
Forensics & Evidence     |    x