LIVE Online Course on NDPS by Riva Pocha and Adv. Taraq Sayed. Starting from 24th May. Register Now!!
The Indian Constitution Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Address of an advocate in gurgaon

Guest (Querist) 19 November 2017 This query is : Resolved 
Dear Advocates from Gurgaon We are in search of address of an Particular Advocate at Gurgaon.We are ready to pay required Fee for it.If interested I would forward his name thro Private Message here or thro your E Mail ID Please
Vijay Raj Mahajan (Expert) 19 November 2017
Email me his name and other details. If he's member of Gurgaon District Court Bar Association I will let you know.

vijaymahajan5758@gmail.com
Guest (Querist) 19 November 2017
Thanks and Sent Sir Please
Vijay Raj Mahajan (Expert) 19 November 2017
Check your email, details posted.
Guest (Expert) 19 November 2017
I am sure you also know that lawyer from Gurgaon, whom you frequently taunt. Any reason for not relying on him?

Dr J C Vashista (Expert) 20 November 2017
Expert Mr. Rajendra K Goyal is from Gurugram.
Guest (Expert) 21 November 2017
@ Dr. J.C. Vashsta,

Your proposal is fine. Even otherwise also, both are like-minded experts. Both of them don't seem to have enough clientele, as both of them have been observed to be passing most of their time by making multiples of posts against each individual thread/ question and having their own fun filled pleasurable exchanges with each other..



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query