Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

About kul kayda 84

(Querist) 21 August 2013 This query is : Resolved 
There is residential land in the area of Pune muncipal corporation. 7/12 shows as Kul Kayda Kalam 84 is applicable (1133)


Land is owned as भोगवटादार वर्ग -1.

Is it possible to get it converted to N.A.
If yes what are steps to do so?
bhagwat patil (Expert) 23 June 2021
It is possible. Steps are as usual you have pay nazarana instead.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query