Webinar

Information regarding non judicial stamp paper of rupees 50

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
19 April 2019

When non judicial stamp paper of rupees fifty introduced by government in state of Maharashtra and in india


Isaac Gabriel (Expert)
21 April 2019

Better address the information to the Contoller of stamps under RTI

Sb Karma (Expert)
30 December 2019

contact below for more information


Office of the Inspector General of Registration and Controller of Stamps,
Ground Floor,
Opposite Vidhan Bhavan (Council Hall),
New Administrative Building,
Pune 411001, Maharashtra , India.
Phone: 8888007777



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu

Indian Evidence Act     |    x