Format of deed of assignemnt for leasing rights of midc plot

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
03 November 2012

Dear all,

We are in the process of purchasing MIDC plot which was leased by MIDC to one Pvt. co.

We have already eneterd into MOU for purchase of the plot.

Can anybody please provide me format of deed of assignement for purchase of plit.

Regards,

Gargi


ajay sethi (Expert)
03 November 2012

we dont provide ready made formats . contact a local lawyer

Gargi Ranade (Querist)
03 November 2012


ok. Thanks

R.K Nanda (Expert)
03 November 2012

no fixed format for it.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu