Querist :
Anonymous
(Querist) 24 March 2011
This query is : Resolved
Sir, I am legal Intern and I want to Know that whether written Submissions relying on case laws can be incorporated with the Rejoinder Affidavit If yes, it should be incorporated in the same manner when we put Miscellaneous petition with the Writ Petition(At the end of the paper Book)?
Trouble Logging in? Try following the given steps -
1. Visit your inbox to find a confirmation mail from LAWyersClubIndia.
2. Click on the confirmation link and confirm your signup