LIVE Online Course on NDPS by Riva Pocha and Adv. Taraq Sayed. Starting from 24th May. Register Now!!
The Indian Constitution Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Where is objection placed on a saledeed of property on which

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 15 August 2021 This query is : Resolved 
Case is in direction of high court nanital
Dr J C Vashista Online (Expert) 16 August 2021
Incomplete and vague facts can not lead to form proper opinion and oblige.
It is better to consult and engage a local prudent lawyer for appreciation of facts / documents, professional advise and necessary proceeding.

You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .

Click here to login now

Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query