25% OFF on all LCI Courses. Offer valid till 5th Oct. Use Code: DUS25
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

What is SOFTEX? When to file? Format of SOFTEX ?

(Querist) 23 April 2010 This query is : Resolved 
Dear All Professionals,
What is SOFTEX? When to file? Format of SOFTEX ?
Raj Kumar Makkad (Expert) 23 April 2010
Visit the following link:

http://software.informer.com/getfree-what-is-softex-omnipass/
Dr. L.N. Lion (Querist) 24 April 2010
Dear Mr. Makkad, the question was relating to STPI Registered Units. I got the answer from forum. Thanks for your co-operation Mr. Makkad.
O. Mahalakshmi (Expert) 25 April 2010
No body has given answer.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now






Expert of the Month






Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query