LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Want to study ipr

(Querist) 07 July 2012 This query is : Resolved 
Sir
I am CA and looking forward to obtain knowledge of IPR's , So please let me know from where I can study IPR ( Distance education only)

Please guide me.
Sanyam Malhotra (Expert) 07 July 2012
http://lms.wipo.int/
Nadeem Qureshi (Expert) 14 July 2012
Dear Querist
this is not a legal query
Guest (Expert) 14 July 2012
Post your query at www.shiksha.com


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query