Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

VERY UREGENT :- MATTER WHICH IS UNDER CONSIDERATION IN RASHTRAPATI BHAVAN.

(Querist) 23 November 2008 This query is : Resolved 
Hi,
I am a Student of CA FINALS And I need Ur and Ur Frnds Circle's IMMEDIATE HELP And SUPPORT And CO-ORDINATION For 1 Matter which is Currently Under Consideration in RASHTRAPATI BHAVAN Concerning 3 to 4 Lacs Students Life in India who are Being Exploited and Tortured Due to System Errors.

Pls do mail me on rcs2353_poi@yahoo.com and get Complete Details in this Regards. The Matter is GENUINELY SERIOUS. I will be grateful to you if you can do the needful.
Tribhuwan Pandey (Expert) 23 November 2008
There is not only one matter before the president. Give the details what matter of students is pending before the President.
Please clearly specify your question.
SHIV KUMAR GUPTA (Expert) 24 November 2008
YOUR QUERY IS NOT VERY CLEAR . PL E-MAIL BRIEF DETAIL TO ME AT skgupta_b@sify.com or ring me over mobile.
s.k.gupta
9810467564
A. A. JOSE (Expert) 24 November 2008
Dear Mr.Sawant,

Please try to be forthright to give complete details if your request is really genuine and you are serious enough. Don't expect others to mail for details to guide you. Perhaps you are on a wrong notion.
Abhishek (Expert) 17 February 2009
some more specificationz plzz...
ritu bhadana (Expert) 02 April 2009
is this a query or you want to provide any information.plz be specific
Dr.Anjani Kumar Vaidyasen,09431271130,Patna (Expert) 20 December 2009
Dear friend,
Please contact to the secretarial office of The President of India at President House or give him a RTI application for detailed information of the pending cases and out of them which matter do you like very urgent to allow permission?
It should be very clear that each organisational systems would be it own policies and rule and that can't be changed without prior information and permission.
Thanks a lot.
Dr.Anjani Kumar 09431271130,Patna,akvaidyasen@gmail.com


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query