FLAT 20% OFF and 3-Months ADDED Validity on All Courses Absolutely FREE! Enroll Now Use Code: INDIA20
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

urgently required help of handwriting expert

(Querist) 27 January 2010 This query is : Resolved 
i want to get verified the signature against the bearer cheques denied by ICICI bank by any authorized handwriting expert,before filing the complaint in consumer forum.pls help me.its very urgent...
Raj Kumar Makkad (Expert) 27 January 2010
You can contact to any of nearest handwriting expert for this purpose. if you want help from me then I can provide you 3 handwriting experts at your expenses.
Sachin Bhatia (Expert) 02 February 2010
Yes it is better to have the report of handwriting expert,before filing the complaint in consumer forum.
Adinath@Avinash Patil (Expert) 02 February 2010
YOU CAN TAKE HAND WRITING EXPERTS OPINION BEFORE FILING COMPLAINT.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query