LIVE Online Course on NDPS by Riva Pocha and Adv. Taraq Sayed. Starting from 24th May. Register Now!!
The Indian Constitution Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Urgent help require post meeting if so deem fit regarding inheritance by virtue of foundation will

(Querist) 08 May 2012 This query is : Resolved 
have a super duper nice day in heaven ?shake hands with ur friends in hell also.
ajay sethi (Expert) 08 May 2012
you need to contact a local lawyer . where are you located?

all these wills need to be gone into in detail to advise futher .

has probate been obtained of these wills cited by you ?

abhinav3060 (Querist) 09 May 2012
have a super duper nice day in heaven ?shake hands with ur friends in hell also.
Shonee Kapoor (Expert) 09 May 2012
The way out is to collect all documentation and dig on them.

This is better done in consultation with a lawyer.

Regards,

Shonee Kapoor
harassed.by.498a@gmail.com
abhinav3060 (Querist) 09 May 2012
have a super duper nice day in heaven ?shake hands with ur friends in hell also.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query