LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Ucc 1 financing statement

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 14 June 2024 This query is : Resolved 
Need a lawyer in Mumbai to challenge a UCC-1 financing statement
T. Kalaiselvan, Advocate (Expert) 14 June 2024
There are plenty of lawyers available in this forum who hail from Mumbai, you can choose one among them or can choose one from local on your own
kavksatyanarayana (Expert) 14 June 2024
Yes. You can choose one of the lawyers in more search columns of this forum.

You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .

Click here to login now