FLAT 20% OFF and 3-Months ADDED Validity on All Courses Absolutely FREE! Enroll Now Use Code: INDIA20
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Transfer of property act

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 20 October 2021 This query is : Resolved 
Can any one send me the format of Petition for Redemption of mortgage?
kavksatyanarayana (Expert) 20 October 2021
It is not supplying a forum. Google search and you can find it.
Dr J C Vashista (Expert) 21 October 2021
Formats, specimen and citations are not provided on this platform.

You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .

Click here to login now

Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query