LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

the boy does not trun up for second motion of mutual consent

(Querist) 17 February 2009 This query is : Resolved 
Pls.... Guide what all are the provision through which this boy second motion can be filled or
is there any alternative to this?
PALNITKAR V.V. (Expert) 18 February 2009
M. PIRAVI PERUMAL (Expert) 18 February 2009
Already this query has been answered by my friends.
A. A. JOSE (Expert) 18 February 2009
Questions may kindly be asked only once rather than this kind of sheer waste of precious time of all members.
Kamlesh soni (Expert) 18 February 2009
the answer is as same as before given by experts
Hiralal Das (Expert) 05 April 2009
? ! ?
SANJAY DIXIT (Expert) 28 May 2009

You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .

Click here to login now

Similar Resolved Queries :