cpc

Thanks to our experts

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
27 September 2020

Thank You to our dearest Experts for such a great Social Work.
You guys are really hardworking.

BTW Sir, any Idea when the Physical Courts are opening for public?



Rajendra K Goyal Online (Expert)
27 September 2020

Thanks for comments, you are welcome.

Let us hope, soon it may be opened.

kavksatyanarayanaOnline (Expert)
27 September 2020

Thank you so much sir and you are welcome. We can't say in the present situation.

Dr J C VashistaOnline (Expert)
28 September 2020

25% of Delhi Courts have commenced physical hearing since 01st September 2020, which will continue in October 2020.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now











×

Menu

IPC Grand Course     |    x