LIVE Online Course on NDPS by Riva Pocha and Adv. Taraq Sayed. Starting from 24th May. Register Now!!
The Indian Constitution Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Tennacy rights

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 30 October 2017 This query is : Resolved 
Sir,
No answer so far
Rajendra K Goyal (Expert) 31 October 2017
No advice to an author who is anonymous.

You can post the query in fresh thread with your identity and material facts.
Guest (Expert) 31 October 2017
The Child should define Anonymous
Guest (Expert) 31 October 2017
You could give your flat Rental Free to avoid all this


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query