FLAT 20% OFF and 3-Months ADDED Validity on All Courses Absolutely FREE! Enroll Now Use Code: INDIA20
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Suggest an eminent Lawyer

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 07 February 2011 This query is : Resolved 
I am buying one property in ghaziabad. However as per Khasara No. it is registered in Noida. Can somebody suggest and eminent,RELIABLE lawyer with whom i can go ahead for Registered Agreement and Registry deal.. Important .. RELIABLE.
Advocate. Arunagiri (Expert) 07 February 2011
Do you have any scale for measuring the reliability?
NOTTAM VENKATASAMY (Expert) 09 February 2011

You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .

Click here to login now

Similar Resolved Queries :

Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query