Guest
(Querist) 01 August 2014
This query is : Resolved
my parents had a home loan case with a bank....after both of them died....bank added our name through subsitution appilication.....we were neither the party nor in possesion of the property........can this be considered as a case against us.......i work in a govt orgnization....do i need to infrom my org of this
Trouble Logging in? Try following the given steps -
1. Visit your inbox to find a confirmation mail from LAWyersClubIndia.
2. Click on the confirmation link and confirm your signup