Subhash chandra bose 125th jayanthi

This query is : Resolved 
 

Online (Querist)
23 January 2021

January 23rd 2021 125th . Birthday of Our Indian Dynamic Leader--" Nethaji Subash Chandra Bose." Nationalism is inspired by the Highest Ideals of the Human Race --" Sathyam "(the truth )---- " Shivam " (the God ) --" Sundaram " (the beautiful )


kavksatyanarayanaOnline (Expert)
23 January 2021

Oh. I don't know it. Thank you so much for the information.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now











×

Menu

Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query
New Course - IBC!     |    x