LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

SPECIAL MAIRRAGE

(Querist) 08 August 2009 This query is : Resolved 
HELLO ALL LEARNED EXPERTS
A MAIRRAGE WAS SOLEMNIZED WITH THE CCUSTOM OF HINDU OF MR X IN ANDHRA PRADESH MR X SERVICING AT PRESENT AT GUJARAT STATE HE WOULD LIKE TO REGISTER HIS MAIRRAGE IN GUJARAT IS POSSIBLE REGISTRATION UNDER SPECIAL MAIRRAGE
A V Vishal (Expert) 08 August 2009
Already answered
Sarvesh Kumar Sharma Advocate (Expert) 09 August 2009
prakesh ji,
yes it is possible.
anupam_advocate (Expert) 09 August 2009
yes


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query